Расписание ЧМ-2018

 

ГРУППА A
14.06.2018РоссияРоссия18:00Саудовская АравияСаудовская Аравия
15.06.2018ЕгипетЕгипет15:00УругвайУругвай
19.06.2018РоссияРоссия21:00ЕгипетЕгипет
20.06.2018УругвайУругвай18:00Саудовская АравияСаудовская Аравия
25.06.2018УругвайУругвай17:00РоссияРоссия
25.06.2018Саудовская АравияСаудовская Аравия17:00ЕгипетЕгипет
ГРУППА B
15.06.2018Марокко Марокко 18:00 Иран Иран
15.06.2018Португалия Португалия 21:00 Испания Испания
20.06.2018ПортугалияПортугалия 15:00 Марокко Марокко
20.06.2018Иран Иран 21:00 Испания Испания
25.06.2018Иран Иран 21:00 Португалия Португалия
25.06.2018Испания Испания 21:00 Марокко Марокко
ГРУППА C
 16.06.2018 Франция Франция 13:00 Австралия Австралия
 16.06.2018 Перу  Перу 19:00 Дания Дания
 21.06.2018 Дания Дания 15:00 Австралия Австралия
 21.06.2018 Франция Франция 18:00 Перу Перу
 26.06.2018 Дания Дания 17:00 Франция Франция
 26.06.2018 Австралия Австралия 17:00 Перу Перу
ГРУППА D
  16.06.2018 Аргентина Аргентина 16:00 Исландия Исландия
  16.06.2018 Хорватия Хорватия 22:00 Нигерия Нигерия
  21.06.2018 Аргентина Аргентина 21:00 Хорватия Хорватия
 22.06.2018 Нигерия Нигерия 18:00 Исландия Исландия
26.06.2018НигерияНигерия 21:00АргентинаАргентина
26.06.2018ИсландияИсландия 21:00ХорватияХорватия
ГРУППА E
   17.06.2018 Коста-Рика Коста-Рика 15:00 Сербия Сербия
   17.06.2018 Бразилия Бразилия 21:00 Швейцария Швейцария
  22.06.2018 Бразилия Бразилия 15:00 Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
  22.06.2018 Сербия Сербия 21:00 Швейцария Швейцария
  27.06.2018 Сербия Сербия 21:00 Бразилия Бразилия
 27.06.2018ШвейцарияШвейцария 21:00Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
ГРУППА F
 17.06.2018ГерманияГермания18:00  МексикаМексика
 18.06.2018ШвецияШвеция15:00  КореяКорея
 23.06.2018 Корея Корея18:00 МексикаМексика
 23.06.2018 ГерманияГермания21:00 ШвецияШвеция
 27.06.2018 КореяКорея17:00ГерманияГермания
 27.06.2018МексикаМексика 17:00  ШвецияШвеция
ГРУППА G
 18.06.2018Бельгия Бельгия 18:00 ПанамаПанама
 18.06.2018Тунис Тунис 21:00 АнглияАнглия
  23.06.2018Бельгия Бельгия15:00ТунисТунис
  24.06.2018 Англия Англия 15:00 Панама Панама
  28.06.2018  Англия Англия 21:00 Бельгия Бельгия
  28.06.2018 Панама  Панама  21:00  Тунис Тунис
ГРУППА H
 19.06.2018Колумбия Колумбия15:00 Япония Япония
 19.06.2018Польша Польша 18:00  Сенегал Сенегал
 24.06.2018Япония Япония 18:00   Сенегал Сенегал
 24.06.2018Польша Польша  21:00  Колумбия    Колумбия 
 28.06.2018Япония Япония17:00 ПольшаПольша 
 28.06.2018СенегалСенегал17:00 Колумбия  Колумбия
1/8 ФИНАЛА
30.06.2018 1С 17:00 2D
01.07.2018 1B 17:00  2A
02.07.2018 1E17:00 2F
03.07.2018  1F 17:00 2E
30.06.2018 1A21:00 2B
01.07.2018 1D 21:00  2C
02.07.2018 1G 21:00   2H 
03.07.20181H 21:00  2G
1/4 ФИНАЛА
 06.07.201817:00
 06.07.201821:00
 07.07.201817:00
 07.07.201821:00
1/2 ФИНАЛА
10.07.2018  21:00
11.07.2018 21:00
МАТЧ за 3-Е МЕСТО
14.07.201821:00
ФИНАЛ
15.07.201821:00
192 просмотров